Napoli Basket

Riepilogo

Semifinale 2020/21

PalaBarbutoViale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 14, 80125 Napoli NA, Italia
(1 - Gara 1)
GeVi Napoli Basket
Top Secret Ferrara
80 - 53
Final Score

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Napoli Basket1620232180Vittoria
Ferrara1111161553Sconfitta

Napoli Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RT RD STD STS PP PR AST
0Andrea ZeriniAla Centro200000000000000000000
7Antonio IannuzziCentro1500000000000000000000
9Amar KlačarGuardia/Ala000000000000000000000
11Jordan ParksAla Centro700000000000000000000
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala500000000000000000000
14Josh MayoPlaymaker1500000000000000000000
16Lorenzo UgliettiGuardia900000000000000000000
21Eric LombardiAla800000000000000000000
23Christian BurnsCentro500000000000000000000
32Diego MonaldiPlaymaker1400000000000000000000
 Totale 8000000000000000000000

Ferrara

Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RT RD STD STS PP PR AST
 000000000000000000000

Match Stats

PTS
80
0
MIN
0
0
FC
0
0
FS
0
0
2PR
0
0
2PT
0
0
2P%
0
0
3PR
0
0
3PT
0
0
3P%
0
0
TLR
0
0
TLT
0
0
TL%
0
0
RO
0
0
RT
0
0
RD
0
0
STD
0
0
STS
0
0
PP
0
0
PR
0
0
AST
0
0

Campo di Gioco

PalaBarbuto

Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 14, 80125 Napoli NA, Italia