Risultati e Classifiche

Serie C Silver

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 TWIST Cava dei Tirreni 22 15 11 4 1087 1004
2 GROWATT Portici 2000 22 15 11 4 1219 1008
3 2 GEM SRL Step Back Caiazzo 22 15 11 4 1131 978
4 Academy Basket Potenza 22 15 11 4 1110 975
5 LE CERAMICHE VESUVIANE Cercola 22 15 11 4 1179 1020
6 AL DELFINO Mugnano 22 15 11 4 1213 1003
7 Il Punto Sigma La Sorgente 20 15 10 5 1140 1028
8 Pall. S. Michele 20 15 10 5 1083 985
9 BCC Agropoli 14 15 7 8 1024 1110
10 Sporting Portici 14 15 7 8 1086 1173
11 Cestistica Ischia 10 15 5 10 1144 1198
12 GUSTAROSSO Sarnese 10 15 5 10 1007 1055
13 VIDASS Virtus 04 8 15 4 11 1079 1251
14 SUPERMERCATI EXTRA Nola 8 15 4 11 1102 1188
15 Generazione Vincente Napoli 4 15 2 13 881 1219
16 C.S. Secondigliano 0 15 0 15 946 1236

Ultimo turno

STEP BACK CAIAZZO – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 90-57

Prossimo turno

04-02-2023 – 16:00
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – GUSTAROSSO SARNESE

Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U19 Eccellenza - Girone 6

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Generazione Vincente Napoli 22 13 11 2 1083 780
2 Virtus Arechi Salerno 20 12 10 2 948 804
3 Fortitudo Basket Francavilla 20 13 10 3 1078 878
4 ONDATEL SRL Matera 2016 12 13 6 7 938 964
5 Basket Scafati 1969 12 12 6 6 868 829
6 Nuova Pall. Nardò 12 13 6 7 894 873
7 HAPPYCASA Brindisi 10 13 5 8 929 987
8 Pol. Aurora Brindisi 10 13 5 8 894 988
9 Ass. Pall. Cercola 10 13 5 8 878 983
10 La Pallacanestro Avellino 8 11 4 7 634 646
11 Pol. Nuova Matteotti 8 13 4 9 744 971
12 Cestistica Academy San Severo 8 13 4 9 797 982

Ultimo turno

GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – NUOVA PALL. NARDO’ 94-53

Prossimo turno

06-02-2023 – 18:30
POL. AURORA BRINDISI – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI

Tensostatico Marra – Via Fra Vito Caffariello – BRINDISI

U19 Gold - Girone B

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BAVA OPPORTUNITY SHOP Pozzuoli 16 10 8 2 627 500
2 Fugigreno Beauty Outlet Mondra 16 10 8 2 709 629
3 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 14 10 7 3 748 607
4 PSA Sant’Antimo 14 10 7 3 682 600
5 Pol. Virtus M. Di Procida 12 10 6 4 641 599
6 Pol. Virtus 04 10 10 5 5 679 591
7 Pall. S. Michele 10 10 5 5 737 620
8 Scuola Basket Città dei Ragazz 4 10 2 8 614 700
9 AA&S Centro Ester 2 10 1 9 555 779
10 Amici del Basket 2 10 1 9 427 794

Ultimo turno

POL. VIRTUS 04 – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 70-77

Prossimo turno

06-02-2023 – 20:30
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – AA&S CENTRO ESTER

Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U19 Silver - Girone B

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 BAVA OPPORTUNITY SHOP Pozzuoli 12 6 6 0 364 246
2 Pol. Partenope 10 7 5 2 400 335
3 Cestistica Ischia 10 6 5 1 360 276
4 Basket Mugnano Blu 8 7 4 3 368 361
5 Pol. Virtus Piscinola 6 7 3 4 336 364
6 Flegrea Basket 4 7 2 5 337 414
7 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 2 7 1 6 289 395
8 Pol. Pro Cangianiy 2 7 1 6 351 414

Ultimo turno

FLEGREA BASKET – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 56-29

Prossimo turno

08-02-2023 – 17:00
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – BAVA POZZUOLI
Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U17 Eccellenza - Girone Oro

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Generazione Vincente Napoli 10 6 5 1 430 352
2 SORGEKO SPA Casapulla 8 7 4 3 455 436
3 Kioko Basket Caserta 6 7 3 4 404 457
4 PSA Sant’Antimo 6 6 3 3 369 344
5 Tam Tam Basketball 6 7 3 4 439 436
6 Del.Fes Avellino 4 7 2 5 406 478

Ultimo turno

TAM TAM BASKET – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 63-59

Prossimo turno

01-02-2023 – 20:00
DEL FES AVELLINO – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI

Pala Del Mauro – Prol. Via Capozzi – AVELLINO

U17 Gold - Girone B

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Fortitudo Pall. 16 8 8 0 472 396
2 Basketorre 2009 14 9 7 2 523 480
3 ECRA Stabia 10 7 5 2 430 375
4 Olimpia Agropoli 10 8 5 3 483 450
5 Pol. Virtus M. Di Procida 8 9 4 5 431 422
6 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 6 9 3 6 497 518
7 Pol. Battipagliese 6 7 3 4 400 408
8 Pik And Roll 9 6 9 3 6 438 464
9 BAVA OPPORTUNITY SHOP Pozzuoli 4 8 2 6 338 448
10 Academy Scafati Basket 2 8 1 7 383 434

Ultimo turno

BAVA POZZUOLI – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 48-43

Prossimo turno

08-02-2023 – 18:30
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – OLIMPIA AGROPOLI
Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U17 Silver - Girone C

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Pol. Pro Cangiani 16 9 8 1 578 501
2 Forio Basket 1977 14 9 7 2 602 508
3 Pol. Partenope 14 10 7 3 566 498
4 PROMEDICAL Pozzuoli 14 10 7 3 451 419
5 Athletic System S. Giorgio 8 10 4 6 536 557
6 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 6 10 3 7 519 548
7 Pol. Virtus Piscinola 4 10 2 8 391 490
8 AA&S Centro Ester 2 10 1 9 433 555

Ultimo turno

POL. PISCINOLA – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 48-50

Prossimo turno

05-02-2023 – 10:00
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – ATHLETIC SYSTEM S. GIORGIO

Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U15 Eccellenza - Girone A

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Sporting Portici 20 10 10 0 701 521
2 Kioko Basket Caserta 16 9 8 1 651 476
3 Del. Fes. Avellino 12 10 6 4 592 554
4 Pik And Roll 9 10 9 5 4 514 500
5 Basket Club Giugliano 6 8 3 5 485 581
6 Invicta Potenza 4 10 2 8 594 676
7 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 4 8 2 6 448 507
8 SORGEKO SPA Casapulla 2 10 1 9 478 648

Ultimo turno

GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – KIOKO BASKET CASERTA 44-60

Prossimo turno

08-02-2023 – 19:30
BASKET CLUB GIUGLIANO – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI

Palazzetto dello Sport – Via Casacelle – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA

U15 Silver - Girone C

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Pol. Partenope 16 8 8 0 471 241
2 Pol. Virtus Piscinola 16 9 8 1 635 243
3 P.G.S. Sales Vomero 12 9 6 3 416 344
4 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 12 9 6 3 423 350
5 Game Time Fuorigrotta 6 9 3 6 313 443
6 Flegrea Basket 4 9 2 7 285 496
7 Forio Basket 1977 4 9 2 7 335 447
8 BAVA OPPORTUNITY SHOP Pozzuoli 0 8 0 8 228 542

Ultimo turno

FORIO BASKET – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI 29-48

Prossimo turno

07-02-2023 – 16:30
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – POL. PARTENOPE
Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI

U14 Elite

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Kioko Basket Caserta 12 6 6 0 452 299
2 SOCOTEC SRL Vito Lepore 10 6 5 1 362 252
3 Sporting Portici 8 6 4 2 356 319
4 Fortitudo Pall. 4 6 2 4 262 280
5 Virtus Arechi Salerno 4 5 2 3 236 266
6 Basket Casapulla 4 5 2 3 247 260
7 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket 4 6 2 4 275 306
8 Pol. Virtus M. Di Procida 2 5 1 4 220 291
9 Olimpia Agropoli 2 4 1 3 222 256

Ultimo turno

GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – POL. MONTE DI PROCIDA 64-55

Prossimo turno

04-02-2023 – 20:00
VIRTUS ARECHI SALERNO – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI

Palestra Picentia – Via Liguria – PONTECAGNANO FAIANO

U14 - Girone E

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Pik And Roll 9 8 4 4 0 212 149
2 Pol. Partenope 8 5 4 1 309 176
3 AA&S Centro Ester 8 6 4 2 283 239
4 Pol. Pro Cangiani 6 6 3 3 353 253
5 P.G.S. Sales Vomero 2 5 1 4 202 294
6 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy 2 4 1 3 100 262
7 C.S. Secondigliano 0 4 0 4 141 227

Prossimo turno

05-02-2023 – 09:30
POL. PARTENOPE – GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI

Pal. CONI – Via Parco del Castello – NAPOLI

U13 - Girone E

Classifica

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 Generazione Vincente Napoli Basket Academy
10 5 5 0 408 109
2 P.G.S. Sales Vomero 10 5 5 0 321 116
3 C.S. Secondigliano 6 5 3 2 266 185
4 Isolaverde Basket 4 4 2 2 151 162
5 Viva Basket Free Casavatore 20 2 5 1 4 141 316
6 Pol. Pro Cangiani 2 5 1 4 110 328
7 Nuova Pall. Acerra 0 5 0 5 125 306

Prossimo turno

05-02-2023 – 12:00
GENERAZIONE VINCENTE NAPOLI – ISOLAVERDE BASKET

Polifunzionale Soccavo – PAL. B – Via Adriano – NAPOLI